Eesti Klassiõpetajate Liidu liikmed


Asutajaliikmed:
Anely Pedai, Kaie Lõhmus, Anniki Kase, Küllike Kütimets, Eda Aavik, Lemme Sulaoja, Elina Veering, Mare Kütt, Ene Kulderknup, Raina Uibo, Ene Moppel, Reet Saare, Kadi-Ingel Kungla, Taimi Jürgenstein, Kaie Kikkas, Taimi Sammel, Terje Orula, Tiia Salm, Tiie Jaaniste, Tiiu Kiveste, Tiiu Maide, Tuuli Koitjärv, Õnnela Lembke (23 inimest)

Praegused liikmed:
  1. Küllike Kütimets (2011 - 2018) - Tartu Descartes'i Kool
  2. Mare Kütt (2011 - 2017) - Rakvere Gümnaasium, Lääne-Virumaa
  3. Lemme Sulaoja (2011 - 2017) - Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
  4. Hedi Larionov (2011 - 2016) - Audentese Erakool
  5. Tiia Salm (2011 - 2017) - Jäneda Kool, Lääne-Virumaa
  6. Tuuli Koitjärv (2011 - 2017) - Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium
  7. Merli Seli (2011 - 2016) - Raasiku Põhikool, Harjumaa
  8. Lilio Võsu (2011 - 2016) - Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium, Jõgevamaa
  9. Reet Saare (2011 - 2017) - Puiatu Lasteaed-Kool, Viljandimaa
  10. Kulla Saar (2011 - 2016) - Nõo Põhikool, Tartumaa
  11. Jaanika Pärnamägi (2011 - 2017) - Viimsi Kool, Harjumaa
  12. Lea Sinisaar (2011 - 2016) - Palupera Põhikool, Valgamaa
  13. Õnnela Lembke (2011 - 2016) - Haljala Gümnaasium, Lääne-Virumaa
  14. Kaie Lõhmus (2011 - 2016) - Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool
  15. Tiiu Kiveste (2011 - 2016) - Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
  16. Tiiu Maide (2011 - 2017) - Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
  17. Kaie Kikkas (2011 - 2017) - Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool
  18. Ene Moppel (2011 - 2017) - Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool
  19. Marianne Tekkel (2011 - 2015) - Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium
  20. Evelyn Lääne (2011 - 2016) - Rannu Keskkool, Tartumaa
  21. Elina Veering (2011 - 2017) - Oru Põhikool, Harjumaa
  22. Taimi Jürgenstein (2011 - 2017) - Paide Gümnaasium, Järvamaa
  23. Jaana Omann (2011 - 2016) - Suuremõisa Põhikool, Hiiumaa
  24. Eda Aavik (2011 - 2017) - Lihula Gümnaasium, Läänemaa
  25. Tiie Jaaniste(2011 - 2016) - Otepää Gümnaasium, Valgamaa
  26. Külli Arand (2011 - 2017) - Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium
  27. Mare Kabel (2011 - 2017) - Albu Põhikool, Järvamaa
  28. Meeri Kreen (2011 - 2017) - Viiratsi Kool, Viljandimaa
  29. Pille Laine (2011 - 2016) - Nõo Põhikool, Tartumaa
  30. Pilvi Pregel (2011 - 2017) - Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium
  31. Kersti Tarkmees (2011 - 2016) - Kadrina Keskkool, Lääne-Virumaa
  32. Eve Kukk (2011 - 2016) - Tori Põhikool, Pärnumaa
  33. Anne Kruus (2011 - 2015) - Lihula Gümnaasium, Läänemaa
  34. Aigi Laine (2011 - 2015) - Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool
  35. Taimi Sammel (2011 - 2017) - Haapsalu Linna Algkool, Läänemaa
  36. Kersti Truverk (2011 - 2016) - Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
  37. Kersti Loim (2011 - 2017) - Tartu Tamme Kool
  38. Margit Mägi (2011 - 2017) - Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
  39. Raina Uibo (2011 - 2017) - Põlva Ühisgümnaasiumis
  40. Ly Niinelaid (2011 - 2016) - Rakke Gümnaasium, Lääne-Virumaa
  41. Riina Leidsalu (2011 - 2017) - Kullamaa Keskkool, Läänemaa
  42. Anne Kukk (2011 - 2016) - Kanepi Gümnaasium, Põlvamaa
  43. Eha Kaukvere (2011 - 2017) - Jäneda Kool, Lääne-Virumaa
  44. Evelin Nappus (2011 - 2017) - Haapsalu Linna Algkool, Läänemaa
  45. Evi Vilu (2011 - 2017) - Tarvastu Gümnaasium, Viljandimaa
  46. Irena Sink (2011- 2016) - Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
  47. Kaja Kivisikk (2011 - 2017) - Tartu Descartes'i Kool
  48. Ly Eisenschmidt (2011 - 2017) - Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium
  49. Marina Mäetalu (2011 - 2016) - Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
  50. Merle Varek (2011 - 2017) - Haljala Gümnaasium, Lääne-Virumaa
  51. Piret Pärkson (2011 - 2016) - Pisisaare Algkool, Jõgevamaa
  52. Piret Rusalepp (2011 - 2015) - Kadrina Keskkool, Lääne-Virumaa
  53. Koidu Süvaorg (2011 - 2015) - Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium
  54. Liia Toomas (2011 - 2016) - Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool
  55. Ülle Vares (2011 - 2015) - Jõõpre Põhikool, Pärnumaa
  56. Margit Reinpõld (2011 - 2016) - Imavere Põhikool, Järvamaa
  57. Mare Kiisk (2011 - 2017) - Tartu Raatuse Kool
  58. Kadi Kruusmaa (2011 - 2016) - Rakvere Gümnaasium, Lääne-Virumaa
  59. Ene Must (2011 - 2016) - Otepää Gümnaasium, Valgamaa
  60. Hilja Järv (2011 - 2017) - Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium, Lääne-Virumaa
  61. Haja Ojarand (2011 - 2017) - Tarvastu Gümnaasium, Viljandimaa
  62. Pille Maidessoo (2011 - 2015) - Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool
  63. Riina Õun (2011 - 2016) - Paide Gümnaasium, Järvamaa
  64. Krista Rikk (2011 - 2017) - Paide Gümnaasium, Järvamaa
  65. Heli Leedjärv (2011 - 2017) - Nõo Põhikool, Tartumaa
  66. Imbi Napritson (2012 - 2016) - Suislepa lasteaed- Algkool, Viljandimaa
  67. Maarika Koks (2012 - 2016) - Viimsi Keskkool, Harjumaa
  68. Eve Burmeister (2012 - 2016) - Märjamaa Gümnaasium, Raplamaa
  69. Terje Pahk (2012 - 2016) - Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium, Pärnumaa
  70. Marge Abner (2012 - 2016) - Kadrina Keskkool, Lääne-Virumaa
  71. Ülle Ruul (2012 - 2016) - Tartu Tamme Kool
  72. Sirle Taaksalu (2012 - 2017) - Põlula Kool, Lääne-Virumaa
  73. Tiia Sagar (2012 - 2015) - Paide Gümnaasium, Järvamaa
  74. Ene Palo (2012 - 2016) - Haljala Gümnaasium, Lääne-Virumaa
  75. Svetlana Leonova (2012 - 2017) - Rakvere Gümnaasium, Lääne-Virumaa
  76. Kait Metsla (2012 - 2017) - Jõgeva Gümnaasiu, Jõgevamaa
  77. Aiki Kurg (2012 - 2016) - Nõmme Erakool, Tallinn
  78. Kadri Kivit (2012 - 2016) - Orava Kool, Põlvamaa
  79. Ene Kulderknup (2012 - 2015) - Eksamikeskus, Tallinn
  80. Anu Päit (2012 - 2017) - Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
  81. Inga Merisaar (2012 - 2017) - Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
  82. Marje Ilves (2012 - 2017) - Orava Kool, Põlvamaa
  83. Kristi Treial (2012 - 2016) - Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
  84. Ruth Vaga (2012 - 2017) - Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
  85. Kaie Lepik (2012 - 2016) - Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium
  86. Kaie Kubri (2012 - 2017) - Tartu Erakool
  87. Tiina Fedotova (2012 - 2016) - Valga Põhikool
  88. Kaili Salumäe (2012 - 2017) - Vändra Gümnaasium, Pärnumaa
  89. Thea Simmerman (2012 - 2016) - Tartu Erakool
  90. Jaanika Alliksoo (2012 - 2017) - Roosna-Alliku Põhikool, Järvamaa
  91. Terje Tamm (2012 - 2016) - Haabneeme Kool, Harjumaa
  92. Ene Jaaniste (2012 - 2017) - Kajamaa Kool, Harjumaa
  93. Eve Rink (2012 - 2017) - Viljandi Kesklinna Kool
  94. Heli Lehiste (2012 - 2016) - Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium, Jõgevamaa
  95. Marika Tein (2012 - 2017) - Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool
  96. Kersti Varik (2012 - 2017) - Paide Gümnaasium, Järvamaa
  97. Ester Kalder (2012 - 2017) - Põlva Ühisgümnaasium
  98. Malle Pehk (2012 - 2016) - Tartu Tamme Kool
  99. Ülle Kepler (2012 - 2017) - Tartu Veeriku Kool
  100. Lea Kütt (2012 - 2017) - Tallinna Südalinna Kool
  101. Karmen Tõnnisson (2012 - 2017) - Maidla Põhikool, Ida-Virumaa
  102. Katrin Männik (2012 - 2016) - Viljandi Kesklinna Kool
  103. Mare Müürsepp (2012 - 2017) - Tallinna Ülikool
  104. Kersti Näär (2012 - 2017) - Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
  105. Kaja Aadomaa (2012 - 2017) - Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
  106. Krista Savitsch (2012 - 2015) - Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium, Harjumaa
  107. Evelyne Lusti (2012 - 2016) - Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium
  108. Tiiu Leibur (2012 - 2015) - Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
  109. Siiri Anier (2012 - 2015) - Õru Lasteaed-Algkool, Valgamaa
  110. Inga Rennit (2012 - 2016) - Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool
  111. Anu Uusmaa (2012 - 2017) - Tartu Tamme Kool
  112. Ene Tõnnis (2012 - 2017) - Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium
  113. Tiina Laid (2012 - 2017) - Kaarli Kool, Tallinn
  114. Ene Jundas (2012 - 2017) - Ridala Lasteaed-Põhikool, Läänemaa
  115. Pille-Riin Pukk (2012 - 2017) - Rakvere Gümnaasium, Lääne-Virumaa
  116. Liina Uutar (2012 - 2017) - Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium
  117. Maret Siida (2012 - 2016) - Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium
  118. Kirsti Soosaar (2012 - 2016) - Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium
  119. Ülle Tiimus (2012 - 2015) - Are Põhikool, Pärnumaa
  120. Eve Saar (2012 - 2014, 2016) - Viljandi Paalalinna Kool
  121. Eve Randver (2012 - 2015) - Kunda Ühisgümnaasium, Lääne-Virumaa
  122. Kalli Ird (2012 - 2017) - Ülenurme Gümnaasium, Tartumaa
  123. Piret Jõul (2012 - 2017) - Kõrveküla Põhikool
  124. Katrin Laan (2012 - 2016) - Lauka Põhikool, Hiiumaa
  125. Kairi Kutta (2012 - 2016) - Tartu Katoliku Hariduskeskus
  126. Anneli Mölder (2012 - 2016) - Tartu Emajõe Kool
  127. Kerli Varend (2012 - 2015) - Peetri lasteaed-Põhikool, Harjumaa
  128. Tiia Malla (2012 - 2015) - Tallinn 
  129. Marge Paluoja (2012-2013, 2015) - Tartu Katoliku Hariduskeskus
  130. Kristi Arjakse (2013 - 2016) - Oru Põhikool, Harjumaa
  131. Lea Krall (2013 - 2015) - Tallinna Toomkool
  132. Jana Sillajõe (2013 - 2016) - Rakvere Gümnaasium
  133. Diana Nõlvak (2013 - 2017) - Lähte Ühisgümnaasium, Tartumaa
  134. Riina Rotšan (2013- 2017) - Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium
  135. Ele Nugis (2013 - 2017) - Tallinna Kunstigümnaasium
  136. Merike Kärner (2013 - 2017) - Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool
  137. Marge Mölder (2013 - 2015) - Are Põhikool, Pärnumaa
  138. Kaarin Reinson (2013 - 2015) - Tõstamaa Keskkool, Pärnumaa
  139. Riina Leppmaa (2013 - 2017) - Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium
  140. Õnne Ints (2013 - 2017) - Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool
  141. Sirje Semenov (2013 - 2017) - Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
  142. Anne Kaare (2013 - 2017) - Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
  143. Piret Preimann (2013 - 2017) - Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
  144. Kristi Tops (2013 - 2016) - Püünsi Kool, Harjumaa
  145. Kadri Päästel (2013 - 2017) - Pärnu Rääma Põhikool
  146. Reet Mõis (2013 - 2016) - Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
  147. Liina Saaremäe (2013 - 2016) - Laagri Kool, Harjumaa
  148. Viola Kaseniit (2013 - 2015) - Alavere Põhikool, Harjumaa
  149. Ulvi Mihkeles (2013 - 2017) - Paikuse Põhikool, Pärnumaa
  150. Oksana Johannes (2013 - 2015) - Paikuse Põhikool, Pärnumaa
  151. Küllike Juurik (2013 - 2016) - Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium
  152. Merike Kull (2013 - 2015) - Värska Gümnaasium, Põlvamaa
  153. Katrin Paju (2013 - 2017) - C.R.Jakobsoni nim Torma Põhikool, Jõgevamaa
  154. Tiia Rihvk (2013 - 2017) - Pihtla Kool, Saaremaa 
  155. Marika Hõbemäe (2013 - 2017) - Kaiu Põhikool, Raplamaa
  156. Gerle Varu (2013 - 2016) - Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium
  157. Siiri Raudna (2013 - 2016) - Keila-Joa Sanatoorne Internaatkool
  158. Katrin Kurvits (2014 - 2016) - Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
  159. Liivika Harjo (2014 - 2015) - Simuna Kool, Lääne-Virumaa
  160. Anneli Siitas (2014 - 2017) - Rakvere Põhikool, Lääne-Virumaa
  161. Eneli Silm (2014 - 2017) - Rakvere Eragümnaasium
  162. Reeda Sadam (2014 - 2016) - Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium, Viljandimaa
  163. Rita Ojala (2014 - 2017) - Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium
  164. Kristiina Lõhmus (2014 - 2018) - Konguta Kool, Tartumaa
  165. Malle Lahi (2014 - 2016) - Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium
  166. Triin Kõiv (2014 - 2017) - Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium
  167. Marina Liiker (2014 - 2017) - Rakvere Gümnaasium
  168. Ly Org (2014 - 2015) - Tartu Erakool
  169. Rita Lumiste (2014 - 2015) - Merivälja Kool, Harjumaa
  170. Meliita Proosa (2014 - 2015) - Haljala Gümnaasium, Lääne Virumaa
  171. Ly Torn (2014 - 2016) - Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium
  172. Ingrid Rumjantsev (2014 - 2017) - Tartu Karlova Kool
  173. Merle Adson (2014 - 2016) - Tartu Kristlik Põhikool
  174. Maive Merkulova (2014 ) - Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium
  175. Aili Hõbejärv (2015 - 2017) - Tallinna Reaalkool
  176. Karin Buhvestov (2015 - 2017) - Kanepi Gümnaasium, Põlvamaa
  177. Kristi Sui (2015 - 2017) - Laulasmaa Kool, Harjumaa
  178. Anu Lauri (2015 - 2017) - Saue Gümnaasium, Harjumaa
  179. Jaanika Merirand (2015 - 2017) - Kiviõli 1.Keskkool, Ida-Virumaa
  180. Marju Meremäe (2015 - 2016) - Tallinna 21. Kool 
  181. Kaire Ojavee (2012, 2015 - 2016) - Otepää Gümnaasium, Valgamaa 
  182. Anne Kalmus (2015) - Paikuse Põhikool, Pärnumaa
  183. Lea Jaansoo (2015 - 2017) - Saue Gümnaasium, Harjumaa
  184. Annika Apuhtin (2015 - 2016) - Melliste Algkool-Lasteaed, Tartumaa
  185. Hedi Kadover (2015 - 2016) - Aravate Keskkool, Järvamaa
  186. Ruth Vaik-Luga (2015 - 2017)  - Pirita Majandusgümnaasium
  187. Kairit Wirth (2015 - 2017) - Paide Gümnaasium
  188. Reine Klettenberg (2015 - 2016) - Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium
  189. Aili Rohtla (2015 - 2016) - Kiviõli 1. Keskkool, Ida-Virumaa
  190. Liina Suurkivi (2015) - Kadrina Keskkool, Lääne-Virumaa 
  191. Kristi Saarpuu (2015 - 2016) - Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool
  192. Eli Laaser (2015 - 2016) - Varbola Lasteaed-Algkool, Raplamaa
  193. Elve Kukk (2015 - 2016) - Rapla Maavalitsus
  194. Kersti Liivak (2015 - 2017) - Albu Põhikool, Järvamaa
  195. Katrin Reino (2016) - Tartu Variku Kool
  196. Merle Tustit (2016 - 2017) - Kuressaare Gümnaasium
  197. Sirje Mehik (2016) - Kuressaare Gümnaasium
  198. Erika Bauer (2016 - 2017) - Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium
  199. Merle Varik (2016) - Tartu Kroonuaia Kool
  200. Eva-Theresa Martens (2016) - Kaarli Kool, Harjumaa
  201. Epp Orula (2016) - Haabneeme Kool, Harjumaa
  202. Kelly Keevallik (2016 - 2017) - Laulasmaa Kool, Harjumaa
  203. Juta Vaher (2016) - Valga Priimetsa Kool
  204. Reet Lasn (2016 - 2017) - Kuressaare Gümnaasium, Saaremaa
  205. Anu Rand (2016) - Kuressaare Gümnaasium, Saaremaa
  206. Ülle Liivaoja (2016 - 2017) - Tartu Erakool
  207. Kertu Tera (2016) - Audentese Erakool, Tallinn
  208. Ruta Kelt (2016) - Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
  209. Heidi Öövel (2016) - Tartu Kroonuaia Kool
  210. Maris Uudeküll (2016) - Tamsalu Gümnaasium, L-Virumaa
  211. Katrin Rosin (2016) - Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium
  212. Ülle Jasmin (2016) - Kuressaare Gümnaasium
  213. Jaana Kangro (2016) - Uhtna Põhikool, Lääne-Virumaa
  214. Heily Epro-Volmer (2016) - Harkujärve Põhikool
  215. Kristiina Leppik (2016) - Rakvere Gümnaasium
  216. Anneli Org (2016 - 2017) - Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium
  217. Merle Lepik (2016) - Salme Põhikool, Saaremaa
  218. Jana Hõlpus (2016) - Salme Põhikool, Saaremaa
  219. Kaja Männik (2016 - 2017) - Tallinna 21. Kool
  220. Brita Piht (2016) - Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium, Tallinn
  221. Ülle Pääslane (2016 - 2017) - Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
  222. Tiiu Maasik (2016 - 2017) - Rocca al Mare Kool
  223. Signe Keskküla (2016) - Tartu Katoliku Hariduskeskus
  224. Merike Sepp (2017) - Järveküla Kool, Harjumaa
  225. Maret Salk (2017) - Vasta Kool, Lääne-Virumaa
  226. Triin Sild (2017) - Laulasmaa Kool, Harjumaa
  227. Karin Tepaskent (2017) - Kääpa Põhikool, Võrumaa
  228. Merle Laasma (2017) - Rocca al Mare Kool, Tallinn